로그인 회원등록 비번분실
   구역 안내
9지역

지역 / 구역 /

성 명 / 세례명

관할구역

9

 

지역장

김계순 라파엘라

 

 1

1구역장

 

 

1반장

문지현 마리아

923

2반장

이연숙 가브리엘라

924

3반장

김미란 글라라

925

4반장

이현진 아가다

926

5반장

원영희 에스텔

927

2

2구역장

이연숙 가브리엘라

 

1반장

문주화 벨리나

928

2반장

문현경 리디아

929

3반장

김유진 율리아나

930

4반장

유지훈 안젤라

931

5반장

박규애 라파엘라

932

3

3구역장

오순희 레지나

 

1반장

김희경 로사

대림아크로빌 A

2반장


대림아크로빌 B

3반장

권영미 율리안나

동문 굿모닝탑

4반장

김경진 베로니카

이스타빌A~B

5반장

함경숙 실비아

대림아크로텔2


10지역

지역 / 구역 /

성 명 / 세례명

관할구역

10

 

지역장

권영아 마리아

 

1

1구역장

유명숙 베로니카

 

1반장


1001~1004

2반장

신현이 막달레나

1005~1006

3반장

조미옥 크리스티나

1007~1011

2

2구역장

이미숙 아녜스

 

1반장


1012~1013

2반장

강승연 베로니카

1014

3반장


1015

4반장


1016

3

3구역장

구매희 유딧

 

1반장

유춘목 세실리아

1017

2반장

이혜원 베로니카

1018

3반장

최미현 아녜스

1019

4반장

이수경 요세피나

1020

4

4구역장


 

1반장

박기금 마리아

1021

2반장


1022

3반장

권진희 헬레나

1023

4반장


1024

5반장

김영숙 마리아

1025

6반장

김용애 로사

1026

7반장

조용호 아가다

1027

5

5구역장

이현정 글라라

 

1반장

이미하 정혜엘리사벳

1028~1029

2반장

백순희 세실리아

1030

3반장

박명희 베로니카

1031~1032

4반장

조성순 비비안나

1033

5반장

유봉숙 스콜라스티카

1034


11지역

지역 / 구역 /

성 명 / 세례명

관할구역

11

지역장

이동희 요셉피나

 

1

1구역장

정선아 요셉피나

 

1반장

이신옥 엘리사벳

1101

2반장

시정숙 데레사

1102

3반장

정선아 요셉피나

1103

4반장

정지연 크리스티나

1104

5반장

나현주 요안나

1105

6반장

백종숙 안토니아

1106

2

2구역장

정혜경 율리아나

 

1반장

윤서현 실비아

1107

2반장

정승희 세레나

1108

3반장

이경은 카타리나

1109

4반장

신문실 베로니카

1110

5반장

임복자 안나

1111


12지역

지역 / 구역 /

성 명 / 세례명

전화번호

12

 

지역장

김진실 그라시아

 

1

1구역장

박음순 에우제니아

 

1반장

소광순 세베로마리아

1201~1204

2반장

이은영 안젤라

1205~1208

3반장

김명희 율리안나

1209~1213

2

2구역장

이명자 카타리나

 

1반장

민경란 바울라

1214

2반장

최임선 엘리사벳

1215

3반장


1216

4반장

유   자 스텔라

1217

3

3구역장

구혜숙 세레나

 

1반장

서경옥 율리안나

1218

2반장

김영진 크리스티나

1219

3반장

문혜선 젬마

1220

4반장

이성현 까리따스

1221~1222

4

4구역장

임현정 베로니카

 

1반장

권순미 레지나

1223

2반장

김미조 프란치스카

1224

3반장

채창옥 베로니카

1225

4반장

안은주 엘리사벳

1226


13지역

지역 / 구역 /

성 명 / 세례명

관할구역

13

지역장

백명숙 마리아

 

1

1구역장

박찬희 마리아

 

1반장

정혜란 로사

1301

2반장

한윤희 아녜스

1302

3반장

강문희 베네딕다

1303

4반장

박명숙 로사리아

1304

2

2구역장

김손옥 프란체스카

 

1반장

이길화 안젤라

1305

2반장

김정숙 헬레나

1306

3반장

이윤희 베로니카

1307

4반장

권혜진 요안나프란체스카

1308

3

3구역장

김계숙 글라라

 

1반장

우수연 카타리나

1309

2반장

한순란 베로니카

1310

3반장

서경자 율리안나

1311~1312

4

4구역장

이경숙 노엘라

 

1반장

정현주 요안나

1313~1316

2반장

지혜순 율리안나

1317~1320

3반장

서승아 유스티나

1321~1324


신트리지역

지역 / 구역 /

성 명 / 세례명

관할구역

지역장

송금희 가브리엘라

 

1

1구역장

이재선카타리나

 

1반장

서문원 스테파니아

101~102

2반장

한정숙 마리아

103~104

3반장

홍숙자 베로니카

105~106

4반장

장석숙 아녜스

107-109

2

2구역장

연규숙 사비나

 

1반장

손은자 카타리나

201~202

2반장

함재경 율리안나

203~204

3

3구역장

박창진 수산나

 

1반장

고순자 안젤라

301/ 302

2반장

유순이 마리안나

303/307/308

3반장

반성화 세실리아

304

4반장

박창진 수산나

305~306

4

4구역장

송금희 가브리엘라

 

1반장

김안나 안나

401-402

2반장


403-404

3반장

이병숙 로사리아

405-406

4반장

오현미 유스티나

407-408

5

5구역장

왕근자 루치아

 

1반장

류현숙 파비올라

501

2반장

송유순 루치아

502

3반장

김은영 요셉피나

503~505